CHILDREN'S HEALTH HOME OF WNY INC
Balance Sheet
Fiscal Year Start:
Jan 1
Assets in 2024 (Year End)
$409,427
Cash & Equivalents
97%
Receivables (Non-Related)
2%
Other Assets
<1%
Liabilities in 2024 (Year End)
$374,732
Other Liabilities
56%
Payables & Accruals
44%
Cash & Equivalents
$1,028,993
$398,743
-61%
Receivables (Non-Related)
$14,265
$9,684
-32%
Property, Plant, & Equipment (net)
$0
$0
-
Other Assets
-
$1,000
-
Total Assets
$1,043,258
$409,427
-61%
Payables & Accruals
$515,819
$165,551
-68%
Deferred Revenue
$30,315
$0
-100%
Other Liabilities
$600,067
$209,181
-65%
Total Liabilities
$1,146,201
$374,732
-67%
Unrestricted Net Assets
-$102,943
$34,695
-134%
Net assets
-$102,943
+$34,695
-134%